Lancashire Hockey Umpiring Association

Lancashire Hockey Umpiring Association

National Umpire Awards

National Outdoor Umpire Awards

National Programme Umpires

Simon Allen, Bob Ashton, Eric Dickinson, Andrew Eland, Mike Hollinshead, Gemma Jones, Brian Linfield, Zak Longstaff, Steve Perruzza, Jenny Ratcliffe

Regional HUA Umpires

Rob Abbott, Matt Atherton, Bob Barlow, Lee Baxter, Kim Bell, Roger England, Jane Evans, Damian Gilkes, Nicky Gomersall, Steve Hamblett, Fiona Head, Chris Hills, Paul Masterson, Jack Northern, Jez Palmer, Amanda Parker, Roland Parker, Karen Porter, Lauren Simkin, Mark Watts, David Wright, Michael Wynne

County HUA Umpires

Jon Randall-Paley

Club Umpires (Assessed)

Ashleigh Abbott, Jean Arnold, Julie Ashworth, Simon Beard, Luke Braithwaite, Gavin Breakell, Howard Briggs, Rhys Brownlow, Rob Brownlow, Lauren Burrell, Ian Bythell, Olivia Bythell, Jayde Christeansen, Kate Clarkson, Olivia Cottam, Tom Crump, Eleni Cullen, Harrison Daly, Alison Davies, Gillian Davies, Alex Diver, Yasmin Dodd, Dave Elcock, Simon Evans, Susan Evans, Gayle Gledhill, Leanne Grayston-Aldren, Ian Greenwood, Robert Hale, Caroline Hampson, Lily Helme, Alison Holroyd, Danielle Hornby, Mick Huggon, David Hunt, Richard Isherwood, Derek James, Rob Jepson, Gregory Key, Jennifer Key, Ann-Marie Lambert, Hannah Laverty, Amy Leck, Ken Lee, Wing-Shum Lee, Mike Lennon, Mairead Lucas, Peter Mackarell, Stuart Mackie, Rucky Mahmood, Jenny Malings, Chloe Mallinson, Mike Marsh, Simone McCaskill, David McCormack, Mike McDonagh, Sue McKee, Janet Metcalf, Beth Millman, Nigel Mulliss, Helen Norman, Victoria Parker, Harold Petrie, John Pike, Louise Preston, Phil Preston, Jessica Pye, Nick Rainbow, Nathan Redman, Abigail Richardson, Rob Riley, Mark Roberts, Sarah Rowley, Lynsey Salt, Anne Sanderson, Chris Simcock, Alison Standeven, Dave Sterlini, Anna Sutcliffe, Ian Swaine, Lindsey Tait, Carol Taylor, Clare Thompson, Michael Toole, Sarah Towers, Dawn Treanor, Carol Wilkinson, Beth Wolstenholme, Andrew Wood, Melissa Woods

Club Umpires (Unassessed)

James Beamish, Aimee Gilmore, Kathryn Howarth, Tracy Sloane, George Sterlini, Ben Wells, Bethany Wells

Club Umpires (Introductory)

Prad Uttamlal

Inactive Regional HUA Umpires

Malcolm Shackleton

Inactive Club Umpires (Assessed)

Alan Buchanan

Interactive System by...
Tex Solutions
www.texsolutions.ltd.uk